Call Now
#1, (6-3-248/H/1), Near Karachi Bakery Road No.1, Banjara Hills, HYDERABAD, TS – 500034

Malaysia

Malaysia  Tourist visa 

  • 1. Color Photo – Specification 35 mm X 45 mm, 65% to 70% face cover with both the ears visible & white back ground.
  • 2. Clear Colored Front and Last full page of Valid Indian passport copies with minimum validity of six months.
  • 3. Hotel Confirmation Voucher.
  • 4. Confirm Airline Ticket.
  • 15 Days Single entry Tourist Visa
  •  Time taken 02-03 Malaysia Working Days.

For one year multiple entry

  • Original passport and 3 photo 35 mm X 45 mm, 65% to 70% face cover with both the ears visible & white back ground.
  • Time taken: 6 to 7 working days.

Any query? Send us a message